Een club als geen ander

Bekerwedstrijden :

 

Beker van Antwerpen :

BvAHS7               Zon 21/10            18:00     Zoersel A              -              Beerse A

BvADS24             Zat  20/10            20:30     Zoersel A              -              Zandhoven

BvAJU15-4          Zon 25/11            13:00     Zoersel                  -              VC Olen

BvAJU13-1          Zat 20/10             13:00     Zoersel                  -              Amigos

BvAJU11-2          Zon 06/01            12:00     Bvmv NK             -              Zoersel

BvAMU19-9        Zon 25/11            18:00     Zoersel                  -              Berlaar

BvAMU17-8        Zon 21/10            11:00     Zoersel                  -              Wegi Lille

BvAMU15-9        Zat 20/10             13:00     Zoersel                  -              Herenthout

BvAMU13-3        Zon 21/10            11:30     Loenhout              -              Zoersel

BvAMU11-9        Zat 24/11             14:00     Geel                       -              Zoersel

Beker van Turnhout :

BvTHS                  finale                                     Zoersel B              -              N-Kempen B

BvTDS                  finale                                     Zoersel A              -              Amigos B

BvTDPr                                                                Zoersel B

BvTDPr                                                                Zoersel C

BvTHPr-05          Zat 20/10             17:30     Amigos E              -              Zoersel E

BvTHPr                                                               Zoersel D

BvTDG-12           Zat 20/10             18:00     Wovo F                 -              Zoersel D

BvTDG-23           Zat 13/10             19:00     Zoersel F               -              Power B

BvTDG-24           Zon 14/10            18:00     Arvoc E                 -              Zoersel E

BvTHG-04           Zat 20/10             15:30     Amigos J               -              Zoersel F

BvTMu19-04      Zat 20/10             13:00     NK A                     -              Zoersel

BvTMu17-17      Zon 14/10            13:00     Zoersel                  -              Wegi A

BvTMu15-12      (20/01)                                  Zoersel                   -              (Arvoc B – Rijkevoc)

BvTMu11-03      Zon 21/10            13:00     Zoersel                  -              Wegi A

BvTJu15-01         Zon 25/11            15:00     Wegi A                  -              Zoersel

BvTJu11-01         Zon 14/10            13:00     Zoersel                  -              Wegi